Tillitsvalgte

Det er i klubbene vårt viktigste arbeid foregår. Her er en oversikt over våre tillitsvalgte.

Aivaras Stanevicius
Christiania Stillas AS avd Oslo
Arne Sveen
Konserntillitsvalgt AF-gruppen
Bernt Eiken
Bjørn Simonsen & Sønn AS
Børre Willumsen
Ragnar Andersson A/S
Christian Berg
Hovedtillitsvalgt AF-Gruppen
Christian Gryttman
Hent AS
Dag Mathisen
Assemblin AS avd Oslo
Dovydas Bagocius
Sandå
Egil Dahl
JM Norge AS Avd Oslo
Egil Tho
Andersen og Aksnes Rørleggerbedrift AS
Emmanuel Tandrevold
Flow Meisingset VVS AS
Fredric Eriksson
Utleiecompagniet AS Avd Kjeller
Fredrik Öholm
GK Rør avd Oslo
Geir Olsen
Skanska Norge AS avd div Bygg Region Oslo/Akershus
Gøran M Johansson
Murmester Rolf Holm AS
Håkan Rønnblad
Georg Andresen & Sønner AS
Håvard Kvivesen
Malermester Buer AS
Ine Nordahl
AS Regnbuen Malermesterbedrift
Ivar Patanjali Meyer
BAS Maskinutleie AS avd Lindeberg
Joakim Wilhelm Johannessen
KF Entreprenør AS
Jon Martin Langemyr
C M Mathiesen & Co AS
Jonas Haugane
Backe Stor-Oslo AS
Kenneth Lorentzen
Bravida Norge AS avd Lillestrøm Rør
Kirk Schwedes
Oslo Tegl & Puss AS
Krzysztof Gajzler
Adecco Solutions AS Avd Industri Norge
Lars Christian Warp
Bærum Rørleggerbedrift AS
Lars Magnussen
Oslo-Akershus Rørleggerbedrift AS
Mariusz Halenka-Halicki
Ingeniør Habberstad AS
Matthew Hurley
HR Rør AS
Morten Solbrekke
Betonmast Boligbygg AS
Odd Magne Kvarstad
Ramirent
Oddvar Gjerløv
AF Byggfornyelse
Patrick Furunes
Klubben AF Decom
Patrick Iversen
Kaefer Construction avd Moss
Patryk Urbanski
Workshop Bemanning & Kompetanse AS avd Oslo
Per Olof Grønlund
Bundebygg AS
Petter Langeland
Intep AS
Petter Støttum
Larmerud Rørservice AS
Piotr Kropidlowski
Jobzone Bygg & Anlegg AS
Redwan Abdilahi
Caverion
Roy Sagstad
GK Rør AS avd Romerike
Rune Haugland
Østlandske Bolig & Indmal AS
Rune Vorkinn
NCC Norge AS avd Oslo
Samir Zeljkovic
Bravida Norge AS avd Haslevangen
Sebastian Grühn
Eriksen & Jensen AS
Sebastian Herwijnen
Okas AS
Stian Nygård
NRA Øst
Ståle Nilsen
Murmestrene Fjeldheim og Knudsen AS
Svein Dagfinn Vestheim
Veidekke Entreprenør AS Region Øst
Svein Einar Hannestad
Kristiansen Rørservice
Svein Ole Fragaat
WK Entreprenør AS avd Oslo
Svein Willy Nordheim
Alliero
Terje Konttorp
Østlandske VVS AS
Thomas Brostrøm
Con-Form AS avd Oslo
Thomas Eriksen
Andenæs VVS AS
Thomas Lehre
Christiania Rørleggerbedrift AS
Thomas Nilsen
Haandverkerne AS
Tom Noren Larsen
PLG Overflate-Teknikk AS
Tommy Engen
Loe Rørprodukter AS Avd Oslo
Tommy Eriksen
Unicon AS Betongblanderi Sjursøya
Trond Erik Jonsbråten
Kjærnsmo AS
Åke Åstrand
Peab AS avd Bygg